PROFESORADO

Composición

Sergio Manuel Cantó

David Heredia

Francisco José Ríos

Mateo Juan Soto

David Leal Esteve

Cuerda Pulsada

Ascensión Alfonso

Antonio Isidro Hernández

Piedad Martínez

Cuerda Sinfónica

Fernando T. Asensi (Violín)

José Valentín Centenero (Violín)

Noelia Ferrando (Violín)

Elena María García (Violonchelo)

Joaquín Gras (Contrabajo)

Katarzyna Grenda (Viola)

Francisco Jesús Guillamón (Violín)

Miriam Hurtado (Viola)

Pedro Martínez (Violín)

Juan Mellado (Violonchelo)

Francisco Jesús Pérez (Viola)

Laura Rodríguez (Violín)

Miguel Ángel Ros (Violonchelo)

Antonio Saura (Violín)

Hugo Valero (Contrabajo)

Formaciones Grupales y Percusión

Modesto Abenza

Elena Martínez

Ginés Martínez (Agrupaciones)

Alejandro Solano

Flamenco

Pablo Barrionuevo (Guitarra)

Raquel Cantero (Cante)

Antonio Martínez (Guitarra)

José Antonio Chacón (Cante)

Verónica García (Cante)

José Antonio Sánchez (Guitarra)

Inmaculada Concepción Sánchez (Baile)

Instrumentos de Tecla

Susana Lourdes Albarrán
José Miguel Atiénzar

Antonio Blaya
Francisco Cánovas
Mª José Cánovas
Antonia Cerdán
José María Esteban
Pedro Fermín Guardia
Rosario Haro
Ana Lobato
Mari Carmen López
Miguel Ángel Marín
Cristian Martínez
Francisco Javier Martínez
César Montalvo
Laura Moratón
Asya Nebolsina
Álvaro Pérez
Carlota Ruiz
Francisco Javier Sánchez
Leticia Valverde

Lenguaje Musical y Coro

Mª Esther Agüera

Samuel Brazalez

Nuria Díez

Rosa María García

Clara Ramos

Francisco Jose Ríos (Coro)

Claudia Saura

Viento Madera

Marcos José Atencia (Saxofón)

Manuel Avellaneda (Saxofón)

Alejandro Ajax Lorente (Saxofón)

María del Barrio (Flauta)

Israel Blanes (Oboe)

Alicia Burgos (Flauta)

María José Castaño (Flauta)

Pablo Castaño (Fagot)

Jennifer García (Clarinete)

María García (Saxofón)

Rosa María Gómez (Clarinete)

Pedro José Maciá (Oboe)

Mª Carmen Muñecas (Clarinete)

Eloy Quinto (Clarinete)

Jaime Sánchez (Fagot)

Juan Manuel Sánchez (Oboe)

Elena Sánchez-Carrasco (Flauta)

Viento Metal y Canto

Juan Carlos Esteve (Trombón)

Raúl Lázaro (Trompeta)

Mª Carmen Lorenzo (Canto)

Jose Vicente Rosell (Trompa)

Miguel Ángel Rodríguez (Trompa)

Victor M. Rodrigo (Trompeta)

Juan Antonio Ruiz (Trombón)

Diego Valls (Tuba)